Trainingen

Trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GRC14 JO8-1 18.15 - 19.30 Pieter van Rijt, Michel Pulle
  • 1BB
  • -
GRC14 JO9-1 18.15 - 19.30 Ruben van Tilborg, Martin Naaijen
  • 1BA
  • -
GRC14 JO10-1 18.15 - 19.30 Dimar Vervoorn
  • 1AB
  • -
GRC14 JO11-1 18.15 - 19.30 Wilko van Tongerlo, Martin van Eeten, Enno Kagiorgis
  • 1AA
  • -
GRC14 MO15-1 18.15 - 19.30 Wim Duizer
  • 2B
  • -
GRC14 MO17-1 18.15 - 19.30 Yannik Sterrenburg, Corry van den Oever
  • 2A
  • -
GRC14 JO16-1 19.30 - 21.00 Reinier van Tilborg
  • 1B
  • -
GRC14 JO18-1 19.30 - 21.00 Kelvin van Es, Mike Jansen
  • 1A
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GRC14 JO14-1 18.00 - 19.15 Alexander Vos
  • 1A
  • -
GRC14 JO8-2 18.15 - 19.15 Dimar Vervoorn, Corné van Giessen
  • -
GRC14 JO10-2 18.15 - 19.30 Diederick Bax, Christian de Heus
  • 1BA
  • -
GRC14 JO13-1 18.15 - 19.30 Bryan Tamerus, Wesley Kanon
  • 2B
  • -
GRC14 JO15-1 18.15 - 19.30 Wesley van den Oever, Ousmane Traore
  • 2A
  • -
GRC14 2 19.30 - 21.00 Pascal Smits
  • -
GRC14 JO19-1 19.30 - 21.00 Kelvin van Es, Mike Jansen
  • 3B
  • -
GRC14 1 20.00 - 21.30 Piet de Kruif
  • 1a
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GRC14 JO8-1 18.15 - 19.30 Pieter van Rijt, Michel Pulle
  • 1BB
  • -
GRC14 JO9-1 18.15 - 19.30 Ruben van Tilborg, Martin Naaijen
  • 1BA
  • -
GRC14 JO10-1 18.15 - 19.30 Dimar Vervoorn
  • 1AB
  • -
GRC14 JO11-1 18.15 - 19.30 Wilko van Tongerlo, Martin van Eeten, Enno Kagiorgis
  • 1AA
  • -
GRC14 MO15-1 18.15 - 19.30 Wim Duizer
  • 2B
  • -
GRC14 MO17-1 18.15 - 19.30 Yannik Sterrenburg, Corry van den Oever
  • 2A
  • -
GRC14 JO16-1 19.30 - 21.00 Reinier van Tilborg
  • 1B
  • -
GRC14 JO18-1 19.30 - 21.00 Kelvin van Es, Mike Jansen
  • 1A
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
GRC14 JO14-1 18.00 - 19.15 Alexander Vos
  • 1A
  • -
GRC14 JO8-2 18.15 - 19.15 Dimar Vervoorn, Corné van Giessen
  • -
GRC14 JO13-1 18.15 - 19.15 Bryan Tamerus, Wesley Kanon
  • 2B
  • -
GRC14 JO10-2 18.15 - 19.30 Diederick Bax, Christian de Heus
  • 1BA
  • -
GRC14 JO15-1 18.15 - 19.30 Wesley van den Oever, Ousmane Traore
  • 2A
  • -
GRC14 3 19.00 - 20.30 Nico Tamerus
  • -
GRC14 2 19.30 - 21.00 Pascal Smits
  • -
GRC14 JO19-1 19.30 - 21.00 Kelvin van Es, Mike Jansen
  • 3B
  • -
GRC14 1 20.00 - 21.30 Piet de Kruif
  • 1a
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!