Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 feb 14:30 GRC14 1 Nivo Sparta 1
19 feb 14:30 GRC14 1 Breukelen FC 1
12 mrt 14:30 WNC 1 GRC14 1
12 feb 14:00 Bilt De FC 1 GRC14 1
19 mrt 14:30 GRC14 1 Huizen 1
5 feb 14:30 GRC14 1 Tricht 1
1 feb 20:00 GRC14 1 SVW 1
29 jan 14:30 GRC14 1 OJC ROSMALEN 1
19 feb 12:30 Rijsoord 2 GRC14 2
5 feb 12:15 Oranje Wit 2 GRC14 2
19 mrt 12:30 Hardinxveld 2 GRC14 2
12 mrt 14:30 GRC14 2 ASWH 2
12 feb 14:30 GRC14 2 Pelikaan 2
5 feb 14:30 GRC14 2 Wilhelmina'26 2
19 mrt 14:30 GRC14 3 SV Capelle 2
19 feb 14:30 GRC14 3 TSVV Merlijn 2
5 feb 14:30 GRC14 3 DESK 3
12 feb 16:45 VOAB 2 GRC14 3
12 feb 14:30 Kozakken Boys 5 GRC14 4
5 feb 12:30 GRC14 4 SVS'65 3
29 jan 12:30 Hardinxveld 12 GRC14 4
19 mrt 14:30 GRC14 4 Hardinxveld 12
19 feb 14:30 GRC14 4 Woudrichem 4
12 mrt 16:15 Sliedrecht 14 GRC14 4
29 jan 14:30 GRC14 6 GDC 6
19 feb 14:30 Almkerk 6 GRC14 6
12 mrt 14:30 GRC14 6 Nivo Sparta 9
5 feb 15:00 Sleeuwijk 7 GRC14 6
12 feb 14:30 GRC14 6 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 4
19 mrt 14:30 GDC 6 GRC14 6
29 jan 12:00 GRC14 JO19-1 BZS JO19-1
5 feb 12:30 SC Everstein JO19-1 GRC14 JO19-1
12 feb 12:00 GRC14 JO19-1 GVV JO19-1
19 feb 16:30 Haaften JO19-1 GRC14 JO19-1
19 mrt 10:45 Nivo Sparta JO19-3 GRC14 JO19-1
12 mrt 12:00 GRC14 JO19-1 SV Meerkerk JO19-1
26 feb 12:00 Drechtstreek JO16-2 GRC14 JO16-1
5 feb 11:00 GRC14 JO16-1 FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO16-1
19 feb 11:30 SteDoCo JO16-1 GRC14 JO16-1
12 feb 11:30 GJS JO16-1 GRC14 JO16-1
19 mrt 12:30 GRC14 JO16-1 Drechtstreek JO16-2
12 mrt 11:00 GRC14 JO16-1 Peursum JO16-1
29 jan 10:45 Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-1 GRC14 JO15-1
5 feb 10:30 GRC14 JO15-1 GJS JO15-1
12 feb 10:00 Groot-Ammers JO15-1 GRC14 JO15-1
19 mrt 10:30 GRC14 JO15-1 ASWH JO15-2
12 mrt 10:00 ST Almkerk/Altena JO15-1 GRC14 JO15-1
29 jan 11:30 Wilhelmina JO14-2 GRC14 JO14-1
5 feb 11:00 GRC14 JO14-1 Dussense Boys JO14-1JM
12 feb 13:00 RWB JO14-1 GRC14 JO14-1
19 feb 11:00 GRC14 JO14-1 Baardwijk JO14-1JM
12 mrt 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN MO14-1 GRC14 JO14-1
19 mrt 11:00 GRC14 JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1
29 jan 10:00 LRC JO13-2 GRC14 JO13-1
5 feb 10:30 Ameide JO13-1 GRC14 JO13-1
12 feb 9:30 GRC14 JO13-1 Vuren JO13-1
19 feb 9:15 Nivo Sparta JO13-3 GRC14 JO13-1
5 feb 9:00 GDC JO11-1 GRC14 JO11-1
29 jan 9:00 GRC14 JO11-1 DESK JO11-2
12 feb 10:00 Haarsteeg JO11-2 GRC14 JO11-1
19 feb 9:00 GRC14 JO11-1 Olympia'60 JO11-1
29 jan 12:00 BZS JO10-1 GRC14 JO10-1
5 feb 10:30 Arkel JO10-2 GRC14 JO10-1
19 feb 8:30 Theole JO10-3 GRC14 JO10-1
29 jan 9:00 GRC14 JO10-2 LRC JO10-2
5 feb 9:00 GRC14 JO10-2 Lekvogels JO10-2
12 feb 8:30 Peursum JO10-2JM GRC14 JO10-2
19 feb 9:00 GRC14 JO10-2 GJS JO10-6
29 jan 8:45 GRC14 JO9-1 Almkerk JO9-2
5 feb 8:45 GRC14 JO9-1 RFC JO9-3JM
12 feb 9:30 Be Ready JO9-2 GRC14 JO9-1
19 feb 8:45 GRC14 JO9-1 Waspik JO9-1
29 jan 10:15 Woudrichem JO8-1 GRC14 JO8-1
5 feb 9:00 Sparta'30 JO8-1 GRC14 JO8-1
12 feb 8:45 GRC14 JO8-1 Kozakken Boys JO8-1
19 feb 8:30 Unitas JO8-4 GRC14 JO8-1
5 feb 8:45 GRC14 JO8-2 Heukelum JO8-1
29 jan 8:45 GRC14 JO8-2 SVW JO8-3
12 feb 8:30 SteDoCo JO8-2 GRC14 JO8-2
19 feb 8:45 GRC14 JO8-2 Almkerk JO8-1JM
29 jan 9:20 Woudrichem JO7-1 GRC14 JO7-1
12 feb 8:40 GRC14 JO7-1 Altena JO7-1
5 feb 11:50 GRC14 JO7-1 Dussense Boys JO7-1
5 feb 11:30 GRC14 JO7-1 Kozakken Boys JO7-2
19 feb 8:45 Woudrichem JO7-1 GRC14 JO7-1
19 feb 9:05 Kozakken Boys JO7-2 GRC14 JO7-1
29 jan 9:10 GRC14 JO7-1 Sleeuwijk JO7-1
29 jan 9:00 GRC14 JO7-1 Sparta'30 JO7-1
19 feb 8:55 GRC14 JO7-1 Altena JO7-1
12 feb 8:30 Woudrichem JO7-1 GRC14 JO7-1
5 feb 11:40 Sleeuwijk JO7-2 GRC14 JO7-1
12 feb 8:50 Dussense Boys JO7-1 GRC14 JO7-1
26 feb 12:00 GRC14 MO17-1 NOAD'32 MO17-1
5 feb 13:00 Nieuwkuijk MO17-1 GRC14 MO17-1
19 feb 12:30 Emplina MO17-1 GRC14 MO17-1
12 mrt 10:00 GRC14 MO17-1 DSC MO17-1
19 mrt 10:00 ST Almkerk/Altena MO17-1 GRC14 MO17-1
5 feb 10:00 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO15-1 GRC14 MO15-1
29 jan 9:30 GRC14 MO15-1 ST RWB/NEO '25 MO15-1
12 feb 9:30 GRC14 MO15-1 Woudrichem MO15-1
19 feb 12:30 Jan van Arckel MO15-1 GRC14 MO15-1
12 mrt 9:30 GRC14 MO15-1 GDC MO15-1
19 mrt 11:30 Sleeuwijk MO15-1 GRC14 MO15-1
19 feb 11:00 GRC14 VR1 SV Capelle VR1
26 feb 11:00 Sparta'30 VR1 GRC14 VR1
12 feb 12:30 GVV'63 VR1 GRC14 VR1
5 feb 11:00 GRC14 VR1 GDC VR1
19 mrt 11:00 GRC14 VR1 Sparta'30 VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!